2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 |
Ομάδα Α | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/18/2018 | 20:00 | ΩΣ Μονακό | - | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
20:00 | Club Brugge KV | - | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
10/03/2018 | 20:00 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ | - | ΩΣ Μονακό | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | - | Club Brugge KV | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
10/24/2018 | 17:55 | Club Brugge KV | - | ΩΣ Μονακό | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ | - | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11/06/2018 | 17:55 | ΩΣ Μονακό | - | Club Brugge KV | 0: 4 (0: 3) | |
20:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | - | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
28/11/2018 | 17:55 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | - | ΩΣ Μονακό | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ | - | Club Brugge KV | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12/11/2018 | 20:00 | ΩΣ Μονακό | - | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Club Brugge KV | - | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
Ομάδα Β | ||||||
09/18/2018 | 17:55 | FC Μπαρτσελόνα | - | PSV Αϊντχόβεν | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:55 | μεταξύ | - | Τότεναμ | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
10/03/2018 | 20:00 | Τότεναμ | - | FC Μπαρτσελόνα | 2: 4 (0: 2) | |
20:00 | PSV Αϊντχόβεν | - | μεταξύ | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
10/24/2018 | 17:55 | PSV Αϊντχόβεν | - | Τότεναμ | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | FC Μπαρτσελόνα | - | μεταξύ | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11/06/2018 | 20:00 | Τότεναμ | - | PSV Αϊντχόβεν | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | μεταξύ | - | FC Μπαρτσελόνα | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
28/11/2018 | 20:00 | PSV Αϊντχόβεν | - | FC Μπαρτσελόνα | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Τότεναμ | - | μεταξύ | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12/11/2018 | 20:00 | FC Μπαρτσελόνα | - | Τότεναμ | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | μεταξύ | - | PSV Αϊντχόβεν | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
Ομάδα Γ | ||||||
09/18/2018 | 20:00 | Λίβερπουλ FC | - | Paris Saint Germain | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
20:00 | ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | - | SSC Νάπολη | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10/03/2018 | 17:55 | Paris Saint Germain | - | ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 6: 1 (4: 0) | |
20:00 | SSC Νάπολη | - | Λίβερπουλ FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10/24/2018 | 20:00 | Paris Saint Germain | - | SSC Νάπολη | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Λίβερπουλ FC | - | ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 4: 0 (2: 0) | ||
11/06/2018 | 17:55 | ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | - | Λίβερπουλ FC | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | SSC Νάπολη | - | Paris Saint Germain | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
28/11/2018 | 20:00 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Λίβερπουλ FC | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
20:00 | SSC Νάπολη | - | ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
12/11/2018 | 20:00 | Λίβερπουλ FC | - | SSC Νάπολη | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | - | Paris Saint Germain | 1: 4 (0: 2) | ||
Ομάδα Δ | ||||||
09/18/2018 | 20:00 | FC Schalke 04 | - | FC Πόρτο | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Γαλατασαράι | - | Lokomotiv Μόσχα | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
10/03/2018 | 17:55 | Lokomotiv Μόσχα | - | FC Schalke 04 | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | FC Πόρτο | - | Γαλατασαράι | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10/24/2018 | 20:00 | Lokomotiv Μόσχα | - | FC Πόρτο | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
20:00 | Γαλατασαράι | - | FC Schalke 04 | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
11/06/2018 | 20:00 | FC Πόρτο | - | Lokomotiv Μόσχα | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | FC Schalke 04 | - | Γαλατασαράι | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
28/11/2018 | 17:55 | Lokomotiv Μόσχα | - | Γαλατασαράι | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | FC Πόρτο | - | FC Schalke 04 | 3: 1 (0: 0) | ||
12/11/2018 | 17:55 | FC Schalke 04 | - | Lokomotiv Μόσχα | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:55 | Γαλατασαράι | - | FC Πόρτο | 2: 3 (1: 2) | ||
Ομάδα Ε | ||||||
09/19/2018 | 17:55 | AFC Ajax | - | ΑΕΚ Αθηνών | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | SL Benfica | - | Μπάγιερν Μονάχου | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
10/02/2018 | 20:00 | Μπάγιερν Μονάχου | - | AFC Ajax | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | ΑΕΚ Αθηνών | - | SL Benfica | 2: 3 (0: 2) | ||
10/23/2018 | 17:55 | ΑΕΚ Αθηνών | - | Μπάγιερν Μονάχου | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | AFC Ajax | - | SL Benfica | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
11/07/2018 | 20:00 | SL Benfica | - | AFC Ajax | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | Μπάγιερν Μονάχου | - | ΑΕΚ Αθηνών | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11/27/2018 | 17:55 | ΑΕΚ Αθηνών | - | AFC Ajax | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Μπάγιερν Μονάχου | - | SL Benfica | 5: 1 (3: 0) | ||
12/12/2018 | 20:00 | AFC Ajax | - | Μπάγιερν Μονάχου | 3: 3 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | SL Benfica | - | ΑΕΚ Αθηνών | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
Ομάδα ΣΤ | ||||||
09/19/2018 | 17:55 | Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | - | 1899 Χόφενχαϊμ | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
20:00 | Πόλη του Μάντσεστερ | - | Ολυμπιακή Λυών | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
10/02/2018 | 17:55 | 1899 Χόφενχαϊμ | - | Πόλη του Μάντσεστερ | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | Ολυμπιακή Λυών | - | Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | 2: 2 (0: 1) | ||
10/23/2018 | 20:00 | Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | - | Πόλη του Μάντσεστερ | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
20:00 | 1899 Χόφενχαϊμ | - | Ολυμπιακή Λυών | 3: 3 (1: 1) | ||
11/07/2018 | 20:00 | Πόλη του Μάντσεστερ | - | Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | 6: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Ολυμπιακή Λυών | - | 1899 Χόφενχαϊμ | 2: 2 (2: 0) | ||
11/27/2018 | 20:00 | Ολυμπιακή Λυών | - | Πόλη του Μάντσεστερ | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | 1899 Χόφενχαϊμ | - | Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | 2: 3 (2: 2) | ||
12/12/2018 | 20:00 | Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | - | Ολυμπιακή Λυών | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | Πόλη του Μάντσεστερ | - | 1899 Χόφενχαϊμ | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
Ομάδα Ζ | ||||||
09/19/2018 | 20:00 | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | - | ΩΣ Ρομά | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | 2: 2 (2: 0) | ||
10/02/2018 | 20:00 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | - | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | ΩΣ Ρομά | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 5: 0 (2: 0) | ||
10/23/2018 | 20:00 | ΩΣ Ρομά | - | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
11/07/2018 | 17:55 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | - | ΩΣ Ρομά | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 0: 5 (0: 4) | ||
11/27/2018 | 17:55 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | ΩΣ Ρομά | - | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
12/12/2018 | 17:55 | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | - | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
17:55 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | ΩΣ Ρομά | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
Ομάδα Η | ||||||
09/19/2018 | 20:00 | Βαλένθια CF | - | Γιουβέντους | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0: 3 (0: 2) | ||
10/02/2018 | 17:55 | Γιουβέντους | - | BSC Young Boys | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | - | Βαλένθια CF | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10/23/2018 | 17:55 | BSC Young Boys | - | Βαλένθια CF | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | - | Γιουβέντους | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
11/07/2018 | 17:55 | Βαλένθια CF | - | BSC Young Boys | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
20:00 | Γιουβέντους | - | Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
11/27/2018 | 20:00 | Γιουβέντους | - | Βαλένθια CF | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | - | BSC Young Boys | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12/12/2018 | 20:00 | Βαλένθια CF | - | Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | Γιουβέντους | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
Γύρος 16 | ||||||
02/12/2019 | 20:00 | Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | - | Paris Saint Germain | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | ΩΣ Ρομά | - | FC Πόρτο | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
02/13/2019 | 20:00 | Τότεναμ | - | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | AFC Ajax | - | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
02/19/2019 | 20:00 | Ολυμπιακή Λυών | - | FC Μπαρτσελόνα | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Λίβερπουλ FC | - | Μπάγιερν Μονάχου | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
02/20/2019 | 20:00 | FC Schalke 04 | - | Πόλη του Μάντσεστερ | 2: 3 (2: 1) | |
20:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | - | Γιουβέντους | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03/05/2019 | 20:00 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ | - | Τότεναμ | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | - | AFC Ajax | 1: 4 (0: 2) | ||
03/06/2019 | 20:00 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
20:00 | FC Πόρτο | - | ΩΣ Ρομά | 3: 1 (1: 1, 2: 1) aet | ||
03/12/2019 | 20:00 | Πόλη του Μάντσεστερ | - | FC Schalke 04 | 7: 0 (3: 0) | |
20:00 | Γιουβέντους | - | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
03/13/2019 | 20:00 | FC Μπαρτσελόνα | - | Ολυμπιακή Λυών | 5: 1 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Μπάγιερν Μονάχου | - | Λίβερπουλ FC | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
Προημιτελικά | ||||||
04/09/2019 | 20:00 | Λίβερπουλ FC | - | FC Πόρτο | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Τότεναμ | - | Πόλη του Μάντσεστερ | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
04/10/2019 | 20:00 | AFC Ajax | - | Γιουβέντους | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | - | FC Μπαρτσελόνα | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
04/16/2019 | 20:00 | Γιουβέντους | - | AFC Ajax | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | FC Μπαρτσελόνα | - | Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
04/17/2019 | 20:00 | FC Πόρτο | - | Λίβερπουλ FC | 1: 4 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Πόλη του Μάντσεστερ | - | Τότεναμ | 4: 3 (3: 2) | ||
Ημιτελικοί | ||||||
04/30/2019 | 20:00 | Τότεναμ | - | AFC Ajax | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
05/01/2019 | 20:00 | FC Μπαρτσελόνα | - | Λίβερπουλ FC | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
05/07/2019 | 20:00 | Λίβερπουλ FC | - | FC Μπαρτσελόνα | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
05/08/2019 | 20:00 | AFC Ajax | - | Τότεναμ | 2: 3 (2: 0) | |
Τελικός | ||||||
06/01/2019 | 20:00 | Τότεναμ | - | Λίβερπουλ FC | 0: 2 (0: 1) |